Back to directory
Stylescape Limited
Licensed sponsorA ratingSkilled WorkerLondon
On the register
Stylescape Limited has appeared on the register of licensed sponsors since 7 May 2026. It is one of 36,971 licensed sponsors in London.
Last confirmed against the register on 7 May 2026.
Explore
More sponsors like this
Search jobs at Stylescape Limited
Similar sponsors in London
Stylescape Limited sponsorship questions
- Does Stylescape Limited sponsor visas?
- Yes. Stylescape Limited in London holds a UK Home Office sponsor licence and can issue a Certificate of Sponsorship for the Skilled Worker route.
- Can Stylescape Limited sponsor a Skilled Worker visa?
- Yes. Stylescape Limited is licensed for the Skilled Worker route, so it can sponsor an eligible job that meets the salary threshold and skill level for that role.
- What is Stylescape Limited's sponsor licence rating?
- Worker (A rating). An A rating means the sponsor is fully compliant and can issue Certificates of Sponsorship; a B rating means it is on a Home Office action plan and cannot sponsor new workers until it returns to an A rating.
- How long has Stylescape Limited held a sponsor licence?
- Stylescape Limited has appeared on the register of licensed sponsors since 7 May 2026. Register history on this page shows any removals or reinstatements since then.
- Is Stylescape Limited hiring visa-sponsored roles?
- The register shows who is licensed to sponsor, not who is hiring. Check Stylescape Limited's careers page and the job-search links on this page.
Company Profile
BetaFind the company's official website and LinkedIn page.
Sponsor records (1)
Location
London
Type Rating
Worker (A rating)
Route
Skilled Worker
Data sourced from the UK Home Office register of licensed sponsors.