Back to directory
Fashion Cliff Limited
Licensed sponsorA ratingSkilled WorkerLondon
On the register
Fashion Cliff Limited has appeared on the register of licensed sponsors since 7 May 2026. It is one of 36,971 licensed sponsors in London.
Last confirmed against the register on 7 May 2026.
Explore
More sponsors like this
Search jobs at Fashion Cliff Limited
Similar sponsors in London
Fashion Cliff Limited sponsorship questions
- Does Fashion Cliff Limited sponsor visas?
- Yes. Fashion Cliff Limited in London holds a UK Home Office sponsor licence and can issue a Certificate of Sponsorship for the Skilled Worker route.
- Can Fashion Cliff Limited sponsor a Skilled Worker visa?
- Yes. Fashion Cliff Limited is licensed for the Skilled Worker route, so it can sponsor an eligible job that meets the salary threshold and skill level for that role.
- What is Fashion Cliff Limited's sponsor licence rating?
- Worker (A rating). An A rating means the sponsor is fully compliant and can issue Certificates of Sponsorship; a B rating means it is on a Home Office action plan and cannot sponsor new workers until it returns to an A rating.
- How long has Fashion Cliff Limited held a sponsor licence?
- Fashion Cliff Limited has appeared on the register of licensed sponsors since 7 May 2026. Register history on this page shows any removals or reinstatements since then.
- Is Fashion Cliff Limited hiring visa-sponsored roles?
- The register shows who is licensed to sponsor, not who is hiring. Check Fashion Cliff Limited's careers page and the job-search links on this page.
Company Profile
BetaFind the company's official website and LinkedIn page.
Sponsor records (1)
Location
London
Type Rating
Worker (A rating)
Route
Skilled Worker
Data sourced from the UK Home Office register of licensed sponsors.