Back to directory
LOCI SPORTS LTD
Licensed sponsorA ratingSkilled WorkerLondon
On the register
LOCI SPORTS LTD has appeared on the register of licensed sponsors since 7 May 2026. It is one of 36,971 licensed sponsors in London.
Last confirmed against the register on 7 May 2026.
Explore
More sponsors like this
Search jobs at LOCI SPORTS LTD
Similar sponsors in London
Revax Technologies LimitedInformation & CommunicationGREENLY UK LTDInformation & CommunicationASHBY TECHNOLOGIES UK LTDInformation & CommunicationAdage Digital LtdInformation & CommunicationInfact Systems LimitedInformation & CommunicationIn-An-Out ltd Trading as Platter WalaInformation & Communication
LOCI SPORTS LTD sponsorship questions
- Does LOCI SPORTS LTD sponsor visas?
- Yes. LOCI SPORTS LTD in London holds a UK Home Office sponsor licence and can issue a Certificate of Sponsorship for the Skilled Worker route.
- Can LOCI SPORTS LTD sponsor a Skilled Worker visa?
- Yes. LOCI SPORTS LTD is licensed for the Skilled Worker route, so it can sponsor an eligible job that meets the salary threshold and skill level for that role.
- What is LOCI SPORTS LTD's sponsor licence rating?
- Worker (A rating). An A rating means the sponsor is fully compliant and can issue Certificates of Sponsorship; a B rating means it is on a Home Office action plan and cannot sponsor new workers until it returns to an A rating.
- How long has LOCI SPORTS LTD held a sponsor licence?
- LOCI SPORTS LTD has appeared on the register of licensed sponsors since 7 May 2026. Register history on this page shows any removals or reinstatements since then.
- Is LOCI SPORTS LTD hiring visa-sponsored roles?
- The register shows who is licensed to sponsor, not who is hiring. Check LOCI SPORTS LTD's careers page and the job-search links on this page.
Company Profile
BetaFind the company's official website and LinkedIn page.
Sponsor records (1)
Location
London
Type Rating
Worker (A rating)
Route
Skilled Worker
Data sourced from the UK Home Office register of licensed sponsors.