Back to directory
Realocate Limited
Licensed sponsorA ratingSkilled WorkerLondon
On the register
Realocate Limited has appeared on the register of licensed sponsors since 7 May 2026. It is one of 36,969 licensed sponsors in London.
Last confirmed against the register on 7 May 2026.
Explore
More sponsors like this
Search jobs at Realocate Limited
Similar sponsors in London
Realocate Limited sponsorship questions
- Does Realocate Limited sponsor visas?
- Yes. Realocate Limited in London holds a UK Home Office sponsor licence and can issue a Certificate of Sponsorship for the Skilled Worker route.
- Can Realocate Limited sponsor a Skilled Worker visa?
- Yes. Realocate Limited is licensed for the Skilled Worker route, so it can sponsor an eligible job that meets the salary threshold and skill level for that role.
- What is Realocate Limited's sponsor licence rating?
- Worker (A rating). An A rating means the sponsor is fully compliant and can issue Certificates of Sponsorship; a B rating means it is on a Home Office action plan and cannot sponsor new workers until it returns to an A rating.
- How long has Realocate Limited held a sponsor licence?
- Realocate Limited has appeared on the register of licensed sponsors since 7 May 2026. Register history on this page shows any removals or reinstatements since then.
- Is Realocate Limited hiring visa-sponsored roles?
- The register shows who is licensed to sponsor, not who is hiring. Check Realocate Limited's careers page and the job-search links on this page.
Company Profile
BetaFind the company's official website and LinkedIn page.
Sponsor records (1)
Location
London
Type Rating
Worker (A rating)
Route
Skilled Worker
Data sourced from the UK Home Office register of licensed sponsors.