Back to directory

Art-Invest Real Estate Management UK Limited

Licensed sponsorA ratingGlobal Business Mobility: Graduate Trainee +1 moreLondon

On the register

Art-Invest Real Estate Management UK Limited has appeared on the register of licensed sponsors since 7 May 2026. It is one of 36,969 licensed sponsors in London.

Last confirmed against the register on 7 May 2026.

Company Info

Sector
Construction
Companies House
11727924

Art-Invest Real Estate Management UK Limited sponsorship questions

Does Art-Invest Real Estate Management UK Limited sponsor visas?
Yes. Art-Invest Real Estate Management UK Limited in London holds a UK Home Office sponsor licence and can issue a Certificate of Sponsorship for the Global Business Mobility: Graduate Trainee, Skilled Worker routes.
Can Art-Invest Real Estate Management UK Limited sponsor a Skilled Worker visa?
Yes. Art-Invest Real Estate Management UK Limited is licensed for the Skilled Worker route, so it can sponsor an eligible job that meets the salary threshold and skill level for that role.
What is Art-Invest Real Estate Management UK Limited's sponsor licence rating?
Temporary Worker (A rating). An A rating means the sponsor is fully compliant and can issue Certificates of Sponsorship; a B rating means it is on a Home Office action plan and cannot sponsor new workers until it returns to an A rating.
How long has Art-Invest Real Estate Management UK Limited held a sponsor licence?
Art-Invest Real Estate Management UK Limited has appeared on the register of licensed sponsors since 7 May 2026. Register history on this page shows any removals or reinstatements since then.
Is Art-Invest Real Estate Management UK Limited hiring visa-sponsored roles?
The register shows who is licensed to sponsor, not who is hiring. Check Art-Invest Real Estate Management UK Limited's careers page and the job-search links on this page.

Company Profile

Beta

Find the company's official website and LinkedIn page.

Sponsor records (2)

Location
London
Type Rating
Temporary Worker (A rating)
Route
Global Business Mobility: Graduate Trainee
Location
London
Type Rating
Worker (A rating)
Route
Skilled Worker

Data sourced from the UK Home Office register of licensed sponsors.